ELEZIONI POLITICHE 2022
Elezione della Camera Uninominale
Affluenze per sezione
DOMENICA ore 23.00
NrDescrizioneTotale Votanti%
1Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5839463,65
2Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5851369,42
3Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5839861,04
4Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5840664,86
5Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5849467,12
6Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5441063,37
7Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5441560,41
8Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5432455,86
9Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5441061,10
10Scuola Elem. Viale P. Cichero 1842862,30
11Scuola Elem. Viale P. Cichero 1831355,79
12Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11337763,26
13Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11336363,02
14Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11344268,74
15Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11340666,23
16Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11342661,21
17Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1547459,32
18Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1560667,26
19Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1562763,72
20Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1552959,84
21Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1540256,30
22Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1537060,66
23Scuola Materna Via Solferino, 2654662,26
24Scuola Materna Via Solferino, 2660964,24
25Osp. S. GIACOMO Via Raggio 1211 
26Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2458567,55
27Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2468570,18
28Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2460562,11
29Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2464169,45
 Dati elaborati con hyperSIC by APKAPPA s.r.l. Milano