ELEZIONI POLITICHE 2022
Affluenze
DOMENICA ore 19.00
SchedaSezioniTotale IscrittiTotale Votanti% 
BALLOTTAGGIO SINDACO 202329/2922.4035.74125,63
 
 
 
BALLOTTAGGIO SINDACO 2023: Dettaglio per sezione
NrDescrizioneTotale Votanti%
1Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5814721,75
2Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5821125,73
3Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5815322,11
4Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5818026,63
5Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5824124,67
6Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5419023,96
7Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5416823,46
8Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5416224,25
9Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5418727,38
10Scuola Elem. Viale P. Cichero 1820129,13
11Scuola Elem. Viale P. Cichero 1817925,64
12Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11314922,24
13Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11314822,53
14Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11323434,06
15Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11319229,14
16Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11316222,53
17Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1520324,46
18Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1527030,03
19Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1524824,70
20Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1522524,14
21Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1517821,84
22Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1513320,12
23Scuola Materna Via Solferino, 2622524,04
24Scuola Materna Via Solferino, 2626326,73
25Osp. S. GIACOMO Via Raggio 122 
26Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2423125,47
27Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2431331,14
28Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2427226,88
29Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2427429,24