ELEZIONI POLITICHE 2022
Affluenze
DOMENICA ore 23.00
SchedaSezioniTotale IscrittiTotale Votanti% 
BALLOTTAGGIO SINDACO 202329/2922.4037.16331,97
 
 
 
BALLOTTAGGIO SINDACO 2023: Dettaglio per sezione
NrDescrizioneTotale Votanti%
1Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5819328,55
2Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5827533,54
3Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5821130,49
4Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5821732,10
5Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5830230,91
6Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5422728,63
7Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5422030,73
8Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5419729,49
9Scuola Elem. Corso Italia 5422432,80
10Scuola Elem. Viale P. Cichero 1823133,48
11Scuola Elem. Viale P. Cichero 1820929,94
12Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11318627,76
13Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11319629,83
14Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11327139,45
15Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11323034,90
16Scuola Elem. Via G. Verdi 11320228,09
17Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1524829,88
18Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1534438,26
19Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1531231,08
20Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1526728,65
21Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1521226,01
22Scuola Elem. Via U. Rattazzi 1517626,63
23Scuola Materna Via Solferino, 2631633,76
24Scuola Materna Via Solferino, 2632833,33
25Osp. S. GIACOMO Via Raggio 122 
26Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2428731,64
27Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2439839,60
28Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2434133,70
29Sc. Media Boccardo V. Ferrando 2434136,39